Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubNMCA: NMCA - Jack Quick ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Les Horne Shield - "C" GradeNMCA: NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day CompetitionNRT20: North Region Senior T20NMCA: NMCA - Womens Lorraine Ireland Spring ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Women's Lorraine Ireland Summer ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Jack Quick ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Les Horne Shield - "C" GradeNMCA: NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day CompetitionNRT20: North Region Senior T20NMCA: NMCA - Womens Lorraine Ireland Spring ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Women's Lorraine Ireland Summer Shield
Agarwal, DevaanshFairfield Cricket Club 21100002110000
Ali, ShahidFairfield Cricket Club 063000063000
Arthur, JacquiFairfield Cricket Club 000011000011
Bakulapalli, KarthikFairfield Cricket Club 082000082000
Barden, JoFairfield Cricket Club 000054000054
Bijjan, KunwanFairfield Cricket Club 001000001000
Bopardikar, MangeshFairfield Cricket Club 21401002140100
Bugg, AmyFairfield Cricket Club 000001000001
Bunston, KerrynFairfield Cricket Club 000072000072
Burchfield, KellyFairfield Cricket Club 000014000014
Burns, ConorFairfield Cricket Club 20003002000300
Costello, NathanFairfield Cricket Club 041100041100
Cowen, MattFairfield Cricket Club 11700001170000
Cowen, MichaelFairfield Cricket Club 021000021000
Cowen, RobFairfield Cricket Club 18000001800000
Daly, KateFairfield Cricket Club 000074000074
Dhingra, JagmeetFairfield Cricket Club 060000060000
Dhupar, VivekFairfield Cricket Club 210000210000
Disanapudi, JayasairamFairfield Cricket Club 001000001000
Egan, MakaelaFairfield Cricket Club 000011000011
Emmett, LaurenFairfield Cricket Club 000073000073
Fontana, SamuelFairfield Cricket Club 701100701100
Gajawada, SaikiranFairfield Cricket Club 062000062000
Holdsworth, JyoshnaFairfield Cricket Club 000003000003
Howard, KellyFairfield Cricket Club 000064000064
Hyndes, NicFairfield Cricket Club 19103001910300
Jadhav, YogeshFairfield Cricket Club 01321000132100
Jagtap, MayureshFairfield Cricket Club 280200280200
Johnson, LibbyFairfield Cricket Club 000020000020
Kalbhor, PravinFairfield Cricket Club 01601000160100
Kalra, BaljeetFairfield Cricket Club 20000002000000
Kalsi, CharandeepFairfield Cricket Club 100000100000
Kalyvas, MarthaFairfield Cricket Club 000010000010
Khaira, PrinceFairfield Cricket Club 730000730000
Khan, IlyasFairfield Cricket Club 001000001000
Khan, MuhammadFairfield Cricket Club 022100022100
Kristenson, RobbieFairfield Cricket Club 040000040000
Kumar, ArunFairfield Cricket Club 282200282200
Lee, Selina LFairfield Cricket Club 000075000075
Lord, MatthewFairfield Cricket Club 011000011000
MacDonald, AdrianFairfield Cricket Club 220000220000
Mahmudul, TitoFairfield Cricket Club 200000200000
Mangipudi, MuraliFairfield Cricket Club 18000001800000
Mann, VickyFairfield Cricket Club 000200000200
Maxwell, SarahFairfield Cricket Club 000001000001
Mehta, KaranFairfield Cricket Club 990100990100
Mooney, Henry JFairfield Cricket Club 13102001310200
More, YashFairfield Cricket Club 421000421000
Muhammad, SameeruddinFairfield Cricket Club 14203001420300
Pamouktsis, NatashaFairfield Cricket Club 000064000064
Parnis, PatFairfield Cricket Club 01000000100000
Patel, Vijay PFairfield Cricket Club 18203001820300
Pennant, JamieFairfield Cricket Club 200000200000
Pyke, TravisFairfield Cricket Club 030000030000
Raghavan, SriramFairfield Cricket Club 033000033000
Rai, AsharFairfield Cricket Club 692000692000
Rumbel, KatieFairfield Cricket Club 000065000065
Sathur Raghuraman, BharathramFairfield Cricket Club 421000421000
Sharma, AnjeshFairfield Cricket Club 001000001000
Singh, DeepinderFairfield Cricket Club 100000100000
Soufi, MohammedFairfield Cricket Club 000100000100
Suri, SahilFairfield Cricket Club 620000620000
Sworder, JoeFairfield Cricket Club 61103006110300
Tyler, SimonFairfield Cricket Club 050200050200
Venditti, LukeFairfield Cricket Club 600000600000
Watt, MickFairfield Cricket Club 063000063000
Watt, NicoleFairfield Cricket Club 000075000075
Watt, SimoneFairfield Cricket Club 000063000063
Weston, CaseyFairfield Cricket Club 000045000045
Zangari, LachlanFairfield Cricket Club 212000212000