Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kalra, Baljeet1260020
2 Mangipudi, Murali1150000
3 Burns, Conor1550000
4 Pamouktsis, Natasha1050040
5 Rai, Ashar1040010
6 Bopardikar, Mangesh1140001
7 More, Yash640000
8 Weston, Casey940002
9 Fontana, Samuel740021
10 Kumar, Arun1031022
11 Kalbhor, Pravin1130001
12 Emmett, Lauren1030020
13 Patel, Vijay P1530001
14 Tyler, Simon530000
15 Lee, Selina L1220010
16 Mooney, Henry J1120000
17 Bakulapalli, Karthik622000
18 Watt, Simone922040
19 Howard, Kelly1022000
20 Watt, Nicole1220040
21 Jadhav, Yogesh1120010
22 Agarwal, Devaansh720000
23 Costello, Nathan411010
24 Suri, Sahil510010
25 Sworder, Joe1214040
26 Hyndes, Nic15113130
27 Zangari, Lachlan410000
28 Venditti, Luke510000
29 Jagtap, Mayuresh810010
30 Barden, Jo910000
31 Raghavan, Sriram510000
32 Kristenson, Robbie310000
33 Bunston, Kerryn910000
34 Ali, Shahid710000
35 Muhammad, Sameeruddin1410010
36 Parnis, Pat610000
37 Dhupar, Vivek316000
38 Burchfield, Kelly510000
39 Daly, Kate1112000
40 MacDonald, Adrian110000
41 Rumbel, Katie1110010
42 Pennant, Jamie100000
43 Lord, Matthew200000
44 Arthur, Jacqui200000
45 Egan, Makaela200010
46 Holdsworth, Jyoshna300010
47 Mehta, Karan1100000
48 Soufi, Mohammed100000
49 Cowen, Matt1200000
50 Singh, Deepinder100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.