Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burns, Conor1660000
2 Kalra, Baljeet1360030
3 Pamouktsis, Natasha1050040
4 Mangipudi, Murali1250000
5 Bopardikar, Mangesh1140001
6 Fontana, Samuel740021
7 More, Yash640000
8 Weston, Casey940002
9 Rai, Ashar1140010
10 Tyler, Simon530000
11 Kumar, Arun1131032
12 Kalbhor, Pravin1130001
13 Emmett, Lauren1030020
14 Patel, Vijay P1630001
15 Sworder, Joe1334040
16 Watt, Nicole1220040
17 Jadhav, Yogesh1120010
18 Agarwal, Devaansh720000
19 Lee, Selina L1220010
20 Mooney, Henry J1120000
21 Bakulapalli, Karthik622000
22 Watt, Simone922040
23 Howard, Kelly1022000
24 Cowen, Rob1211000
25 Muhammad, Sameeruddin1410010
26 Daly, Kate1112000
27 MacDonald, Adrian210000
28 Rumbel, Katie1110010
29 Venditti, Luke510000
30 Jagtap, Mayuresh810010
31 Barden, Jo910000
32 Raghavan, Sriram510000
33 Kristenson, Robbie310000
34 Bunston, Kerryn910000
35 Ali, Shahid710000
36 Parnis, Pat610000
37 Dhupar, Vivek316000
38 Burchfield, Kelly510000
39 Hyndes, Nic16115130
40 Zangari, Lachlan410000
41 Costello, Nathan411010
42 Suri, Sahil510010
43 Dhingra, Jagmeet400000
44 Disanapudi, Jayasairam100000
45 Sathur Raghuraman, Bharathram500000
46 Khan, Ilyas100000
47 Bijjan, Kunwan100000
48 Watt, Mick600000
49 Sharma, Anjesh100000
50 Mann, Vicky200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 70   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.